Contest Scoreboard


[ Contest Page | Scoreboard | Submissions | Clarifications | Help | Log In ]


Contest of Saturday, August 31, 2013
11:15 to 14:15 MDT

Contest is over... final judgements pending.

NEERC Northern Subregion 2008

RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKTotalPenalty
1SPb SU 1 (Davydov- Kopeliovich- Petrov)87+4019+2031+20342581150+20183872811663
2SPb IFMO 1 (Buzdalov- Isenbaev- Kapun)116+203120+20894070211+201724856311826
3Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Denisov- Nikolaevskiy- Nikolaevskiy)119+408925+20557210829275036+201811951
4SPb SU 2 (Bankevich- Gladkikh- Smirnov)174+6036234942147+402741757157+4013111129
5SPb IFMO 2 (Akhi- Feskov- Poromov)85+2070+404125+2066123239+201392+20149+20112+20111175
6SPb IFMO 3 (Danilov- Sinev- Trofimov)79+2086346757+20155 1277116+204110784
7UBC 1636+240458+8067124+201769+140717+140 52752329+60147+20107074
8SPb SU 7 (Kulikov- Porozov- Zemlyanskiy)283+40154463260+20(-1) 987119+20259895
9Pomor SU 2 (Osichev- Tchurov- Zabolotskaya)256+20106+203493+20119+20156+20 13175+20 5991131
10SPb IFMO 5 (Bissenov- Dolgikh- Toropov) 5048+20116+60184+60267+80 1514622472+4091382
11SPb IFMO 4 (Kever- Melnikov- Nosenko)(-11)4441+206957184 1261(-4)208508
12SPb SU 5 (Malchevskiy- Mordvinov- Udalov) 10148135+20122250+20 13133 418883
13SPb IFMO 7 (Alexandrov- Kazakov- Sergushichev) 100+6048199+40108259 12116 34+208996
14SPb SU 11 (Alpeev- Gladysheva- Pyshkin) 149+2059+20143+2084243+20 22197+20 5481051
15SPb SU 6 (Lishanskiy- Samojlov- Vorobyev) 113+2068+20117296+20217+60 9162 9881200
16SPb IFMO 6 (Fedotov- Oparin- Sokolov) (-6)4978+4094300+60 12156297+8060+4081266
17SPb SPU 4 (Gitelson- Kiselev- Lintsbah) 14365(-5)87256+20 18113 767778
18UBC 3(-2)214+8060+40101+40141  2376 1127887
19SPb SPU 1 (Beltukov- Kozhevnikov- Silakov) 234+2049+20 107298+120 12131 7271063
20SPb SU 14 (Ardinartsev- Merabishvili- Nikitenko)(-3) 55202+20115282+20 16271 8671067
21SPb SU 3 (Boykiy- Fondaratov- Serebryakov)(-4) 344780  8179(-5)104+206472
22UBC 6(-2)(-1)86132+20133+40  53161 406665
23SPb IFMO 8 (Kostenko- Shevchenko- Ulyantsev) 28439146+20115  22(-1) 696695
24Pskov S Polytech I 1 (Dvoinev- Marchenko- Shvarkunov)(-6)(-2)40210+12085  11220 256711
25SPb SPU 2 (Obraztsov- Rutsky- Timofeev)  60266+20110139 68  1906853
26Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Bezdelnikov- Kramarenko- Myavrya) 155+2073+20286206  13  2256998
27SPb SU 12 (Geravker- Knop- Larinskiy)  60+40200+4092293+20 22  191+8061038
28SPb SU 9 (Bortnikov- Rastegaev- Zabrodina) (-2)73266+40133+20  29292 240+2061113
29Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Homyakov- Mezhenin- Senichev)  130+20216178  12  835639
30SPb SU 8 (Michailov- Poljakov- Volkov)  5297+20174  61  288+405732
31Darko277(-2)57    118 358345844
32Novgorod SU 1 (Klimushenkova- Mukhina- Vasilieva) (-3)70148+40(-7)  13 (-2)884359
33Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Basunkov- Fedulin- Filippov)  75165(-4)  15 (-11)122+404417
34SPb IFMO 9 (Finkelshtein- Kolganov- Smirnov) 26543(-2)228  20  (-7)4556
35SPb SU 4 (Burdun- Rostov- Svidersky)  192+20 194  21 (-1)160+404627
36SPb SPU 5 (Budkin- Korovin- Serduk) 170+20126+20 (-4)  24+20  300+1204800
37SPb Mozhaisky MSA 2 (Cheplin- Gorshkov- Grinenko) (-3)87+20 138+40  18   3303
38SPb Mozhaisky MSA 1 (Bobkov- Kubarkov- Mochalov) (-2)62+20 210  18+20  (-11)3330
39SPb ETU (Chekh- Lelekov- Romanovsky) (-7)106+20(-4)   19+20  272+603497
40APTU 1 (Ivanitsky- Kalegin- Pakudin) (-5)47+60    78  288+1403613
41SPb SU of Arch (Pashkova- Semenov- Stjazhkin) (-3)278+60 226+80  91   3735
42SPb Mozhaisky MSA 3 (Malyh- Novikov- Pavlov)  143+20    32  294+4003889
43SPb IFMO 11 (Bochkarev- Kutuzov- Lukovskiy) (-3)74 (-4)  21  (-6)295
44SPb Eng Econ SU (Avdonin- Petuhova- Zinnatullin) (-4)80 (-1)  16  (-1)296
45Pomor SU 1 (Balyakina- Kochubey- Rusakov)  88    22  (-1)2110
46Pskov S Polytech I 3 (Antonov- Egorov- Nedvedsky) (-1)104 (-1)  12  (-6)2116
47SPb SU 13 (Chernobrovkin- Lapin- Yurina)  93+20    17   2130
48Novgorod SU 2 (Lazaryuk- Oleynikov- Vasiliev) (-2)109    27  (-8)2136
49Pskov S Polytech I 2 (Berezin- Ivanov- Khrostitsky)  125 (-3)  18  (-2)2143
50SPb SU 10 (Mokaev- Vasiliev- Zakrevsky)  107+40    25  (-3)2172
51Novgorod SU 3 (Karetin- Kharchenko- Maklakov) (-3)135(-4)   28+20 (-4)(-2)2183
52SPb IFMO 10 (Pomortsev- Smetannikov- Spolan)  125(-13)(-5)  67 (-1) 2192
53SPb Mining I 1 (Sheps- Filjanin- Korotynski) (-1)173 (-1)  31   2204
54SPb Transport SU (Avdeev- Bochenin- Cherkasov)  156+20(-6)   35 (-3) 2211
55Arkhangelsk STU 2 (Nagovicyn- Negodyev- Savinyh)  191    22   2213
56Mil A of Comm 1 (Bondar- Novakovskiy- Udaltsov)(-2) 197+20    43   2260
57SPb SPU 3 (Arsanov- Potetyurin- Vasin)  196+60(-4)(-2)  19   2275
58SPb Forest TA 1 (Nesterov- Savelev- Troizkaya)  (-2) (-2)  35   135
59APTU 2 (Egorova- Kayava- Lapin) (-2)(-1)(-5)   38   138
60Mil A of Comm 2 (Harlamov- Ilinyh- Schedrov) (-3) (-2)(-2)  48   148
61SPb Mozhaisky MSA 4 (Kamenskiy- Vasilenko- Yakovlev)  (-1)(-2)   30+20  (-5)150
62SPb Mining I 2 (Belicki- Mamaev- Fenin) (-4)(-4)    50+20 (-6) 170
63SPb Forest TA 2 (Aleksander- Belanov- Gudan)       105+20 (-5) 1125
64UBC 41694+60          11754
65UBC 2          (-1)00

Only official teams are shown in emphasized typeface.

UBC 1 is Paul, Angus, Kristina
UBC 3 is Brian, Kent, David
UBC 6 is Lynn, Carobaka, Perry

Current date and time:
Fri, 25 Sep 2020 07:15:35 -0600


Ultra Cool Programming Contest Control Centre v1.8
Copyright (c) 2005-2010 by Sonny Chan