Contest Scoreboard


[ Contest Page | Scoreboard | Submissions | Clarifications | Help | Log In ]


Contest of Saturday, October 03, 2009
11:00 to 12:00 UTC

Final Scoreboard

CCPC 2009 Practice Contest

RankTeamABTotalPenalty
1Calgary 8713220
2Calgary 61016226
3Columbia 678+20235
4Calgary 21621237
5Columbia 71923242
6Alberta Coach 19+2014243
7let0150502100
8Calgary 410(-5)110
9Columbia 325 125
10Calgary 527 127
11Alberta 2 55155
12Columbia 2 31+40171
13Calgary 7(-3)(-1)00
14Columbia 5(-1) 00

Only official teams are shown in emphasized typeface.

Calgary 2 is Brennin Evans
Calgary 4 is Tom Flanagan
Calgary 5 is Steven Zylka
Calgary 6 is Max Katcharow
Calgary 7 is Michael Godwin
Calgary 8 is David Williams-King
Alberta 2 is David Szepesvari
Alberta Coach 1 is Sumudu Fernando
Columbia 2 is Chen Chen
Columbia 3 is Shu-Min Yang
Columbia 5 is Yiling Hu
Columbia 6 is Jingyue Wu
Columbia 7 is Paul Vouga

Current date and time:
Mon, 26 Oct 2020 07:06:30 +0000


University of Calgary Programming Contest Control Centre v1.6
Copyright (c) 2005-2007 by Sonny Chan